Costume Design
Bob Ringwood
Creature Design
Patrick Tatopoulos
Art Direction
Bruce Robert Hill
Music Editor
Bunny Andrews
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Graf
Second Unit Director
Allan Graf
Production Design
Marek Dobrowolski
Hairstylist
Robert L. Stevenson
Director of Photography
Lloyd Ahern II
Set Designer
Domenic Silvestri
Sound Effects Editor
Chuck Michael
Assistant Art Director
Scott Meehan
Editor
Michael Schweitzer
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Chuba
Set Designer
Karl J. Martin
Assistant Costume Designer
Ernesto Martinez
"B" Camera Operator
Norman G. Langley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Dixon
Sound Effects Editor
Glenn T. Morgan
ADR Editor
Glenn T. Morgan
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Greg Funk
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Stetson
Screenplay
David C. Wilson
Chief Lighting Technician
Carl Boles
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robert LaBonge
Chief Lighting Technician
David Morton
Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Costume Supervisor
David Rawley
Sound Effects Editor
Alan Rankin
Dialogue Editor
Paul Timothy Carden
Key Hair Stylist
Joy Zapata
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Conceptual Design
Richard K. Buoen
Dialogue Editor
Mark Gordon
Supervising ADR Editor
Barney Cabral
Visual Effects Producer
Julian Levi
Construction Coordinator
Stacey S. McIntosh
Dialogue Editor
Susan Dawes
CG Supervisor
Peter G. Travers
Makeup Artist
Gary Liddiard
Set Designer
Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
Nicole Koenigsberger
Set Designer
Kristen Pratt
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Howard
Property Master
Hope M. Parrish
Sound Designer
Sean Garnhart
Supervising Sound Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Dialogue Editor
Barney Carden
Dialogue Editor
Dave Kulczycki
Special Effects
Wayne Burnes
Special Effects
Rudy Perez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Ansel
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Bergman
Visual Effects Producer
Les Hunter
Still Photographer
Stephen Vaughan
Music Editor
Terry Delsing
Transportation Coordinator
Charles Enzen
Script Supervisor
Tricia Ronten
ADR Editor
Constance A. Kazmer
"B" Camera Operator
Michael A. Chavez
"A" Camera Operator
Mark La Bonge
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Sanders
Sound Effects Editor
Philip A. Hess
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Darby
ADR Editor
Nicholas Korda
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tony Rivetti
Compositors
Rachel Wyn Dunn
Storyboard Artist
Timothy Burgard
Conceptual Design
Sylvain Despretz
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Felix
First Assistant "B" Camera
Todd McMullen
Construction Foreman
Karen Higgins
Carpenter
Gregory Lynch Jr.
ADR Supervisor
George Berndt
Second Assistant Camera
Chris Cuevas
First Assistant Camera
Reggie Newkirk
Camera Loader
Ingrid Semler
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Cassidy
Rigging Grip
Alfred E. Smithey
Storyboard Artist
James Doh
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Figueroa
Video Assist Operator
Scott Crabbe
Special Effects Technician
Dan Colegrove
Makeup Artist
Adam Christopher
Compositor
Marc D. Rienzo
First Assistant "A" Camera
Steve McLean
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sean J. O'Shea
Construction Foreman
Lloyd A. Buswell
Storyboard Artist
Trevor Goring
Rigging Grip
Ronald A. Miller
Hairstylist
Laura Connolly
Video Assist Operator
Jay M. Huntoon
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Frank D. Parrish
Compositor
Lance Wilhoite
Concept Artist
Mariano Díaz
On Set Dresser
Mara Massey
Propmaker
Franklin T. Perry
Set Dresser
Tom Callinicos
Set Dresser
Michael Triant
Set Dresser
John Hammer Maxwell
Camera Loader
Dave Egerstrom
"A" Camera Operator
Gary Huddleston
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Frediani
Dolly Grip
Thomas R. Miller
Dolly Grip
Steve Robertson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Todd Slyapich
Costumer
Christopher Scott
Key Costumer
Paul Delucca
3D Modeller
Adam Chrystie
Compositor
Michael Kaelin
Special Effects Technician
Ian C. McArthur
Special Effects Technician
Gary Pawlowski