Executive Producer
Gary Levinsohn
Art Direction
James J. Murakami
Original Music Composer
John Debney
Executive Producer
Mark Gordon
Sound Designer
Tony Lamberti
Set Decoration
John H. Anderson
ADR Editor
Christopher Assells
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Smrz
Key Makeup Artist
Stephen Abrums
Production Design
Philip Harrison
Choreographer
Adam Shankman
Screenplay
Amy Holden Jones
Costume Design
Daniel J. Lester
Director of Photography
Peter Hyams
Creature Effects Technical Director
Stan Winston
Additional Editing
Jeff Gullo
Production Coordinator
Stiles White
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Supervising Sound Editor
Glenn T. Morgan
Assistant Art Director
Gary Baugh
Character Designer
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Costume Supervisor
Elinor Bardach
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory L. McMurry
Set Dressing Artist
Mark Boucher
Steadicam Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Bergman
Transportation Coordinator
Robert Neilson
Visual Effects
Rhonda C. Gunner
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Location Manager
Paul Pav
Camera Technician
David Norris
Digital Effects Supervisor
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Camera Operator
George Kohut
Music Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Key Hair Stylist
Judith A. Cory
Special Effects Technician
John J. Downey
Second Assistant Camera
Jennifer Bell
Location Assistant
Kristin Dehnert
Assistant Editor
Chris Jackson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
John 'Fest' Sandau
Special Effects Supervisor
Garry Elmendorf
Hairstylist
Susan Schuler-Page
First Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Batha
Post Production Supervisor
Sean T. Stratton
Construction Coordinator
Terry Scott
Dialogue Editor
Neal J. Anderson
Script Supervisor
Barbara Thaxton
Orchestrator
Frank Bennett
Sound Effects Editor
Peter J. Lehman
Foley Recordist
Matt Colleran
Sound Mixer
Gene S. Cantamessa
Boom Operator
Raul A. Bruce
Choreographer
John Alexander
Scenic Artist
Michael Denering
First Company Grip
Morgan Michael Lewis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Taglianetti
First Assistant Director
Jack Frost Sanders
Set Designer
Linda A. King
Digital Compositors
Gregory Elwood
Visual Effects Editor
Clark Campbell
Aerial Coordinator
Rick Shuster
Transportation Captain
Keith Dillin
Second Assistant Accountant
Jason S. Gondek
Construction Foreman
Ciro Vuoso
Production Illustrator
Donna Cline
Sculptor
Christoph Rittershausen
First Assistant Camera
Jeff Hand
Craft Service
Ronald E. Hairston
Property Master
David J. Chamerski
Sound Recordist
Alison Sanford
Technical Supervisor
Josh Kirschenbaum
Utility Stunts
Mitchell Dean
Video Assist Operator
Cara Latzel
Electrician
Ronald J. Pure Jr.
Lighting Technician
Norman Ash
Negative Cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
2D Supervisor
Cheryl Budgett
Chief Lighting Technician
Mark R. Lindberg
Dolly Grip
John S. Robertson
Art Direction
Eric W. Orbom
Assistant Property Master
Frank L. Brown
Casting Assistant
Shaunda G. Jones
Payroll Accountant
Michael Roccuzzo
Storyboard Artist
Tom Jung
Assistant Accountant
Michael Bilog
Second Assistant Director
David Michael Katz
Second Second Assistant Director
Scott H.C. Delsner
Stunt Double
Dana Freitag
Assistant Camera
Jeffrey P. Ackil
CG Animator
Ido Gondelman
Assistant Location Manager
Bonnie Bott
Animal Coordinator
Jim Brockett
Extras Casting Assistant
Johnny White
Extras Casting Coordinator
Regina Prokop
Production Assistant
Debbie Silverman