Production Design
Chris August
Art Direction
Cheryl Marion
Executive Producer
Marc Bienstock
Supervising Sound Editor
David Barber
Dialogue Editor
David Barber
Executive Producer
Don Dunn
Director of Photography
Aaron Morton
Camera Operator
Aaron Morton
Construction Coordinator
Rob Maier
Screenplay
Brian Duffield
Adaptation
Brian Duffield
Sound Supervisor
David Kitchens
Scenic Artist
Thelma Quinn
Special Effects Coordinator
Darren Marcoux
Camera Operator
Harvey LaRocque
Paint Coordinator
Billie-Jo Thomson
Script Supervisor
Joecy Shepherd
Makeup Department Head
Cindy Barlow
Foley Artist
Gonzalo Espinoza
Set Decoration
Bobbi Allyn
Assistant Editor
Judd H. Maslansky
Executive Producer
Scott Levine
Executive Producer
Brett Bouttier
Boom Operator
Jarret Read
Costume Design
Brooke Wilcox
Still Photographer
Dan Power
Truck Supervisor
Phuong Chau
Camera Operator
Bob Findlay
Music Supervisor
Lindsay Wolfington
Production Sound Mixer
Eric Lamontagne
Dolly Grip
Robert L. O'Hara
Casting Associate
Brittany A. Jones
Casting Associate
Martina Smyth
Stunt Coordinator
Jodi Stecyk
Executive Producer
Max Siemers
Property Master
Donna Smith
Unit Production Manager
Tracey Nomura
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Kreple
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Kreple
ADR Supervisor
Michael Kreple
First Assistant Director
Quincy Wheeler
Second Assistant Director
David Heimbecker
Production Coordinator
Melyssa Rose
Assistant Editor
Ramin Taheri
Extras Casting
Sara Brown
Hair Department Head
Gerald Gibbons
Costume Design
Sekyiwa Wi-Afedzi
Boom Operator
Ian Robinson
Assistant Property Master
Travis Belyea
Sound Assistant
Madison Penland
Stunt Driver
Zandara Kennedy
Third Assistant Director
Benjamin Gardere
Set Dresser
Daryl Stapleton
Set Decorating Coordinator
Odete Passingham
Lead Set Dresser
Keely Wood
Post Production Supervisor
Jessica Bowser Fischer
Production Accountant
Sean Seguin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Van Dyck
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tim Spencer
Rigging Grip
Gareth Farfan
Executive Producer
Matthew Signer
First Assistant "A" Camera
Harold Bernard
Executive In Charge Of Production
Pamela J. Keller
Executive Producer
Aaron Starmer
Associate Producer
Max Scholnick
Co-Producer
Max Scholnick
Associate Producer
Melissa Klein
Transportation Coordinator
Ron Gavin
Casting Assistant
Megan Bayliss
Second Assistant Camera
Edith Cheng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Aspden
Digital Intermediate Producer
Moises Cruz
Stunt Double
Becky Ferguson
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Kee
Art Department Coordinator
Meghan Collins
Second Assistant Camera
Polly Pierce
Visual Effects Supervisor
Timothy Montoya
Assistant Editor
Rafael Baez Jr.
Post Production Coordinator
Jason Troy
First Assistant "C" Camera
Jeremy Lundstrom
Construction Foreman
Theron Layne
Set Dresser
Christopher Pottruff
Generator Operator
Dominador Peralta
Assistant Production Coordinator
Audrey Mentz
Makeup Artist
Nikita L. Pennock
Transportation Captain
Dave Kennedy
Assistant Set Decoration
Carole Alexander
Set Dresser
Linda Giannini
Graphic Designer
Joanne Totten
Costume Set Supervisor
Danielle White
Second Assistant Camera
Kelly McClaughlin
Camera Loader
Refah Mahmood
Best Boy Electric
Terry Graham
Best Boy Grip
Adam Uttley
Grip
Denis Gutierrez-Ogrinc
Makeup Artist
Brendan Mainusch
Hairstylist
Frannie Smith
Location Manager
Shawn Flynn
Assistant Location Manager
Mike McAree
First Assistant Accountant
Cathy Landry
Payroll Accountant
Marianne Sorensen
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chrystle Rose
Carpenter
Brandon Foxgord
Assistant Editor
Sam Sher
Assistant Editor
Aaron Ruby
Assistant Editor
Scott Pelley
Music Editor
Jonathan Schultz