Production Design
Andrew Menzies
Executive Producer
Randall Emmett
Executive Producer
Stuart M. Besser
Unit Production Manager
Stuart M. Besser
Executive Producer
Robert Simonds
Executive Producer
Matthew Rhodes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Executive Producer
Wang Zhonglei
Stunt Coordinator
Clay Cullen
Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Makeup Department Head
Howard Berger
Executive Producer
Wang Zhongjun
Fight Choreographer
Iko Uwais
First Assistant Director
Eric Heffron
Producer
Stephen Levinson
Sound Designer
Dror Mohar
Supervising Sound Editor
Dror Mohar
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dror Mohar
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Scott
Second Unit Director
Kevin Scott
Additional Editing
Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir
Executive Producer
Judd Payne
Director of Photography
Jacques Jouffret
Set Dresser
Darin Anthony
Executive Producer
Graham Roland
Executive Producer
Sam Slater
Costume Design
Virginia B. Johnson
Set Decoration
Natalie Pope
Key Makeup Artist
Jacenda Burkett
Set Designer
Nick S. Cross
Script Supervisor
Tricia Ronten
Still Photographer
Murray Close
Property Master
Douglas Fox
Art Direction
Alex McCarroll
Hair Department Head
Johnny Villanueva
Unit Publicist
Alex L. Worman
Unit Production Manager
Robin Le Chanu
Second Unit Director of Photography
Cale Finot
Camera Operator
Micky Froehlich
Video Assist Operator
Adam Meadows
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Hodges
Dolly Grip
Chris Salamone
Executive Producer
David Bernon
Costume Supervisor
Maili Lafayette
Camera Operator
Jesse Roth
Special Effects Supervisor
Matt Kutcher
Second Assistant Director
Craig Comstock
Set Costumer
Rendell Bryce
Art Department Coordinator
Alejandra Castro
Art Direction
María Fernanda Muñoz
Casting Associate
Jennifer Yoo
Executive Producer
Adam Fogelson
Executive Producer
Donald Tang
Set Costumer
Parrish Kennington
Editor
Melissa Lawson Cheung
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nick Offord
Executive Producer
John Logan Pierson
Assistant Art Director
Brittany Hites
Music Supervisor
Jason Markey
Second Assistant Director
Carlos De La Torre
Stunt Double
Tamiko Brownlee
Makeup Artist
Ashley Levy
Boom Operator
Jason C. Lewis
Set Dresser
Marion Rex Smith
Boom Operator
Troy A. Johnson
Rigging Grip
Geoffrey Harper
First Assistant Camera
Keith Pokorski
Dolly Grip
Daniel Pershing
Executive Producer
Felice Bee
Assistant Editor
Joe Binford Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Troy Moore
Art Department Coordinator
Nicholas Urbano
Assistant Art Director
John Snow
Construction Coordinator
Michael Anthony Miller
Set Designer
Kristen Jenkins
Set Dresser
Morgan E. Beasley
Set Dresser
Stan J. White
Animation
Nicolas Lopardo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jaime Guzman
Visual Effects Producer
P. Whitney Gearin
Fight Choreographer
Rama Ramadhan
Camera Operator
Michael Hartzel
Electrician
Taylor Schultz
First Assistant Camera
Morvarid Reyes Talebzadeh
First Assistant Camera
Stephen Early
Lighting Technician
Rudy Lamur
Rigging Grip
Charlie Butler
Assistant Costume Designer
Elisa R. Richards
Costume Coordinator
Laura Bill
Key Costumer
Meg Gustafson
Key Costumer
Sebastian Romero
Set Costumer
Dawn M. Williams
First Assistant Editor
Conor Burke
Unit Production Manager
Sharyn Shimada-Huggins
Executive Producer
Scott Carmel
Second Assistant Director
Ana María Cabrera
Executive Producer
Jonathan Gray
Executive Producer
Derek Collison
Associate Producer
Daphne Lambrinou
Associate Producer
Nick Raffanello
Additional Editing
Max Koepke