Assistant Editor
Sheri Galloway
Character Designer
Nico Marlet
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Original Music Composer
John Powell
Associate Editor
Mark A. Hester
Screenplay
William Davies
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Supervising Sound Editor
Randy Thom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Thom
Executive Producer
Tim Johnson
In Memory Of
Blake Snyder
Production Supervisor
Catherine A. Jones
Additional Editing
John K. Carr
Additional Editing
Lynn Hobson
Assistant Editor
Robert W. Hedland
Associate Editor
Susan Fitzer
Sound Recordist
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Mix Technician
Tony Sereno
Executive Producer
Kristine Belson
Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Null
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo
Visual Effects
Yoshioka Masahito
Production Coordinator
Dave Kim
Visual Development
Travis Koller
Production Supervisor
John Swanson
Visual Development
Nicolas Weis
Creature Technical Director
Bart Coughlin
Concept Artist
Wilbert Plijnaar
Production Manager
Lori Korngiebel
Creature Technical Director
Lucia Modesto
Storyboard
Stephan Franck
Character Designer
Ricardo F. Delgado
Animation
Olivier Staphylas
Sound Mix Technician
Zach Martin
Associate Producer
Suzanne Buirgy
Animation
Julien Bocabeille
Additional Editing
Mark Deimel
Casting Assistant
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare
Post-Production Manager
Andrew Birch
Music Editor
Adam Milo Smalley
Production Supervisor
April Lawrence
Scoring Mixer
Nick Wollage
Score Engineer
Nick Wollage
Casting Associate
Christi Soper Hilt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Colette D. Dahanne
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeremy Bowker
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold
Dialect Coach
Jessica Drake
Post Production Supervisor
Kate Crossley
Sound Recordist
Tighe Sheldon
Sound Design Assistant
Leff Lefferts
Character Designer
Devin Crane
VFX Artist
Michael Cadwallader Jones
Character Designer
Andy Bialk
Visual Development
Emil Mitev
Animation Manager
Pat Sito
Character Designer
Shane Prigmore
Production Coordinator
Joseph Izzo
Supervising Animator
Kristof Serrand
Animation
Kathy Zielinski
Animation
Morgan R. Kelly
Animation
Laurent Caneiro
CG Supervisor
Michael McNeill
Production Design
Kathy Altieri
Character Designer
Takao Noguchi
CG Supervisor
Aaron Smith
CG Supervisor
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Production Manager
Kate Spencer
Co-Producer
Michael A. Connolly
Production Accountant
Andrea McCarthy Paul
Production Coordinator
Elizabeth C. Camp
Orchestrator
Jessica Wells
Visual Development
Melchior Zwyer
Supervising Animator
Fabio Lignini
Script Coordinator
Amanda Deering Jones
Production Supervisor
Jenne Guerra
Production Supervisor
Brent Hutchins
Creature Technical Director
Hongseo Park
Director of Photography
Gil Zimmerman
VFX Supervisor
Craig Ring
Production Manager
Jennifer Dahlman
Production Supervisor
Tracey Dispensa
Creature Technical Director
Peter Farson
VFX Artist
August Meredith
Production Coordinator
Rachel Slansky
Lighting Artist
Onny P. Carr
Creature Technical Director
Larry Cutler
Visual Effects
Tien Truong
Editorial Production Assistant
Adam DesCombes
Master Lighting Artist
Gina Warr
Software Engineer
Patrick Kelly
Animation
Fredrik Nilsson
Supervising Animator
Cassidy Curtis
CG Supervisor
Susan Hayden
Systems Administrators & Support
Bart Feliciano
Lighting Artist
Jonathan Fletcher Moore
Supervising Animator
David Torres
Production Accountant
Betty Tom
Supervising Animator
Steven Hornby
Animation
Tomoyuki Harashima
Assistant Editor
Christine Lojko Haslett
Creature Technical Director
Alena Bejenarou
Creature Technical Director
Li-Lian Ku
Animation
Alexis Wanneroy
Lighting Artist
Oth Khotsimeuang
Lighting Artist
Hannah Sherman
Systems Administrators & Support
Shawn Bohonos
Systems Administrators & Support
Dave Dinsmore
Systems Administrators & Support
Dj Downey
Systems Administrators & Support
Alireza Estakhrian
Systems Administrators & Support
Julio C. Talavera
Production Supervisor
Kelly Matthews
Production Coordinator
Peter McCown
Systems Administrators & Support
Rain Angeles
Title Designer
Ariandy Chandra
Visual Development
Zhaoping Wei
Visual Effects
Evrim Akyilmaz
VFX Artist
Benjamin Andersen
VFX Artist
Robert Kopinsky
VFX Artist
Katie Van Maanen
Score Engineer
Greg Loskorn
Associate Producer
Bruce Seifert
Art Direction
Pierre-Olivier Vincent
Administration
Matt Robertson
Animation Production Assistant
Vana Dabney
Animation
Katrina Conwright
Animation
David Couchariere
Animation
Cameron Fielding
Animation
Gabriele Pennacchioli
Animation
George Schermer
Assistant Editor
Maurissa Horwitz
Assistant Editor
Lauren Lear
Assistant Editor
Joe Monteleone
Associate Editor
Mary Blee
CG Supervisor
Gaku Nakatani
Character Designer
Tony Siruno
Creature Technical Director
Tom Molet
Creature Technical Director
Gilbert Davoud
Creature Technical Director
Sandy Kao
Creature Technical Director
Cara Malek
Creature Technical Director
Mariette Marinus
Creature Technical Director
Cliff B. Mitchell
Creature Technical Director
Sean W. Nolan
Creature Technical Director
Sven Pohle
Creature Technical Director
Dug Stanat
Creature Technical Director
David Walden
Creature Technical Director
Brent Watkins
Creature Technical Director
Guido Zimmermann
Creature Technical Director
Matt Steele
ADR Supervisor
Panos Asimenios
Editorial Coordinator
Daniel Hashimoto
First Assistant Editor
Stephen L. Meek
Master Lighting Artist
Amy Rae Jones
Master Lighting Artist
Sebastien Chort
Lighting Artist
Mark A. Decker
Lighting Artist
Kurt Kaminski
Modeling
Andre Rodriguez Sr.
Musician
Jonathan Williams
Musician
Tom Pigott-Smith
Musician
Richard Baughman
Musician
Trevor Takahashi
Systems Administrators & Support
Scott Kilty
Systems Administrators & Support
Todd Maugh
Orchestrator
Daniel Baker
Orchestrator
Angus O'Sullivan
Production Office Assistant
Jessica Forer
Animation Department Coordinator
G. Mark Fitzgerald
Animation Department Coordinator
Charlie Petrek
Production Coordinator
Matthew C. Campbell
Production Coordinator
T. Patrick Johnson
Production Coordinator
Megan McDonald
Production Coordinator
Shane Mulholland
Production Coordinator
Karen L. Whitaker
Production Manager
Craig Rittenbaum
Production Supervisor
Michael Lynn
Production Supervisor
Robyn Mesher
Production Supervisor
Steven Schweickart
Production Supervisor
Larry Weisberg
Production Supervisor
Dawn Yamada
Script Coordinator
Jabari Phillips
Software Engineer
Gregg Carrier
Software Engineer
Kyle Kirkland
Software Engineer
Mackenzie Thompson
Thanks
Esteban Fernández-Juricic
Thanks
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Script Coordinator
Scott Sakamoto
Supervising Animator
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Supervising Animator
Gabe Hordos
Supervising Technical Director
Gregory Brentin
Visual Development
John-Eric Cardon de Lichtbuer
Visual Development
Nathan Fowkes
Visual Development
Iuri Lioi
Visual Development
Margaret Wuller
Visual Development
Michael Yamada
Visual Effects
Zachary Carter
Visual Effects
Ronald D. Henderson
VFX Artist
Brian C. Davis
VFX Artist
Laurent Kermel
VFX Artist
Thomas Pushpathadam
VFX Artist
Celambarasan Ramasamy
VFX Artist
Stephanie Siebert
VFX Artist
Lauren Simpson