Costume Design
Julie Weiss
Original Music Composer
Theodore Shapiro
Visual Effects Editor
Dan Zimmerman
Supervising Art Director
Troy Sizemore
Set Decoration
Garrett Lewis
Director of Photography
Jerzy Zielinski
Executive Producer
Jane Bartelme
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Armstrong
First Assistant Camera
Scott Rathner
Production Design
Barry Robison
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Hilkene
Sound Designer
Odin Benitez
Stunt Driver
Joe Bucaro III
Screenplay
Nicholas Stoller
Associate Editor
Dean Zimmerman
Sound Effects Editor
David Grimaldi
Assistant Sound Editor
Randall Guth
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Unit Production Manager
Mary Kane
Assistant Art Director
Jason Sweers
Executive Producer
Peter Bart
Makeup Effects
Joel Harlow
ADR Editor
Eliza Pollack Zebert
Property Master
Charles Stewart
Executive Producer
Max Palevsky
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Associate Producer
Linda Fields
Art Direction
Gregory S. Hooper
Casting Associate
Tannis Vallely
Costume Supervisor
Nancy McArdle
Construction Coordinator
Bruce DiValerio
Location Assistant
Mandi Dillin
Makeup Department Head
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Greensman
Frank McEldowney
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Studio Teacher
Judith M. Brown
Script Supervisor
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Still Photographer
Ralph Nelson Jr.
Graphic Designer
Eric Rosenberg
Location Manager
Molly Allen
Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Unit Publicist
Andrew Lipschultz
Music Editor
Terry Wilson
Hair Department Head
Fríða Aradóttir
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz
Special Effects Coordinator
Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Culliton
Additional Camera
Thom Owens
Art Department Coordinator
Palma Bellardoni
Dialogue Editor
Andrea Horta
Storyboard
Timothy Burgard
Key Costumer
Deborah Myles Davis
Key Hair Stylist
Rita Troy
Standby Painter
Chris Samp
Additional First Assistant Camera
Chris Cuevas
Propmaker
Casey B. Garrett
Digital Colorist
Skip Kimball
Associate Producer
Ashley Fardys
Foley Supervisor
Mark Pappas
Makeup Artist
Cheryl Ann Nick
Production Accountant
April A. Janow
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gray Marshall
Utility Stunts
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Color Timer
Michael Hatzer
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Production Secretary
Jamie Robinson
Telecine Colorist
Eric Putz
Digital Intermediate Producer
Zara Park
Chief Lighting Technician
Kelly Clear
Aerial Coordinator
Peter McKernan
Second Assistant Camera
Peter Geraghty
Assistant Location Manager
Carlos A. Aragon
Set Designer
James R. Bayliss
Additional Editor
Kevin Flatow
Key Grip
Brian H. Reynolds
Second Assistant Director
Richard Oswald
First Assistant Director
Richard Graves
Lighting Technician
Salim Bensrhir
Utility Sound
Mike Anderson
Production Coordinator
Alyssa Evans
Additional Grip
Deron Tse
Assistant Production Coordinator
Carrie Oyer
Set Costumer
Damien Quinn
Set Dressing Artist
Jory Alvarado
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Zimmermann
Rigging Grip
Jon 'Scooter' Cousins
First Assistant Editor
Herbert Dwight Raymond IV
Construction Foreman
John Baldwin
Production Illustrator
Derek Thompson
Compositor
Billy Barnhart
Systems Administrators & Support
Eric Jordan
Electrician
Todd Csernecky
Transportation Captain
Leroy Reed
Transportation Co-Captain
Ed Wirth
Transportation Coordinator
John Magoo McGivern
Post Production Accountant
Mady Manson Burza
Production Office Coordinator
Natalie Bae Lauzon
Set Production Assistant
Beau Foster
Assistant Accountant
Shawn Gillespie
Post Production Coordinator
Marisa Clayton
Special Effects Technician
Ron Seigel
Second Assistant Accountant
Kristine Bochum
Executive Assistant
Stephanie DeTiege
Assistant Property Master
Selma Kora
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sari Lietzman
Production Executive
Jonathan Kadin
Art Department Assistant
Whitfield Scheidegger
Additional Second Assistant Director
Cecilia Sweatman
Second Second Assistant Director
Andrew Ward
Assistant Camera
Tyger Belton
Best Boy Grip
Toulouse Holliday
Casting Assistant
Melanie Renfroe
Assistant Editor
Heather Rafferty
Accountant
Anzhey Barantsevich
Production Assistant
Laura Angotti