Executive Producer
Sam Raimi
Special Effects Coordinator
Ken Speed
Music Supervisor
Linda Cohen
Co-Producer
Stephen Susco
Executive Producer
Joseph Drake
Executive Producer
Nathan Kahane
Costume Design
Carla Hetland
Set Decoration
Louise Roper
Special Effects Assistant
Lance Smith
Director of Photography
Dan Laustsen
Executive Producer
Michael Paseornek
Line Producer
Shawn Williamson
Additional Photography
Brian Pearson
Executive Producer
Nicole Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Jussi Tegelman
Makeup Department Head
Joann Fowler
Sound Effects Editor
Chris M. Jacobson
ADR & Dubbing
Bruce Nyznik
Transportation Co-Captain
David Hamilton
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
Original Story
Leslie Gornstein
Unit Publicist
Bill Vigars
Sound Effects Editor
Jamey Scott
Set Dresser
Peter Parente
Boom Operator
Simon Bright
Art Direction
Nigel Evans
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marti D. Humphrey
Dialogue Editor
Justin W. Walker
Special Effects Coordinator
Jak Osmond
Studio Teachers
Natalie Zara Smith
Makeup Department Head
Norma Hill-Patton
Steadicam Operator
Norbert Kaluza
Camera Operator
Andrew Fisher
Helicopter Camera
Hans Bjerno
Still Photographer
Diyah Pera
Digital Intermediate
Jay Harada
Transportation Coordinator
Brian Whitlock
Makeup Effects
Céline Godeau
Camera Operator
Scott MacDonald
Makeup Effects
Vicki Syskakis
Music Editor
Maarten Hofmeijer
Paint Coordinator
Ron Vreeken
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Pennington
Foley Mixer
John Sanacore
Property Master
Dean Barker
Location Manager
Terry Mackay
Construction Coordinator
James Harris
Makeup Artist
Tanya Hudson
Camera Operator
Glen A. Dickson
Makeup Artist
Lisa Strong
Hairstylist
Jennifer Amberson
Hair Department Head
Carol Raskin
Production Design
Rachel O'Toole
Assistant Art Director
Randy Hutniak
Property Master
David Rosychuk
CG Supervisor
Richard Patterson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Stern
VFX Supervisor
Adam Stern
Rigging Gaffer
Jeff O'Brian
Steadicam Operator
James Baldanza
Still Photographer
Glenn Watson
Costume Supervisor
Jacqui Gee
Set Costumer
Charron Hume
Set Costumer
James Spencer
Digital Intermediate
James Cowan
Digital Intermediate
Christine Dougherty
Digital Intermediate
Catherine McQuaid
Digital Intermediate
Christine Vasquez
First Assistant Editor
Bryan Lamoureux
Choreographer
Kimberly Sato
Script Supervisor
Ilene Pickus
Script Supervisor
Stephanie Rossel
Script Supervisor
Elspeth Grafton
Location Manager
Jennifer Radzikowski
Makeup Department Head
Erin Koplow
Production Coordinator
Sara Scarritt
Assistant Costume Designer
Patti Bishop
First Assistant Camera
Stewart Whelan
Unit Production Manager
Paul Lukaitis
First Assistant Director
Gary Blair Smith
Storyboard Artist
Marcus Endean
Transportation Captain
David Hamilton
Digital Compositor
Nadine Blackler
Digital Compositor
Brent Veal
Assistant Location Manager
Jeremy Hernandez
Second Assistant Director
Ryan Kosmynka
Transportation Co-Captain
Stephen Siegel
Digital Compositor
Milton Muller
3D Artist
Stanislav Enilenis
Property Master
Shawn Logue
On Set Dresser
Troy Eirich
First Assistant Accountant
Suzie Bruce
Set Dresser
Jennifer Raneri
First Assistant Hairstylist
Renee Dombrosky
Special Effects Assistant
Greg Pyne
Graphic Designer
Anne-Marie Leidl
Digital Compositor
Mark Goldberg
Stunt Coordinator
Todd Warren
Special Effects Assistant
Bill Pankiw
Assistant Costume Designer
Debbie Tallman
Lead Set Dresser
Mike Reddy
Production Assistant
Steven Sangster
On Set Dresser
Craig McMillan
Rigging Grip
John Galindez
Camera Loader
Alexandra Kanal
Camera Trainee
Kathie Singh
Generator Operator
Patrick Moore
Assistant Location Manager
Rico Mario Mielnicki
Set Dresser
Adam U. Lougheed
Set Dresser
Brennan Wauters
Set Dresser
Shayne Robinson
Truck Costumer
Sue MacLean
Production Coordinator
Melissa Barrie
Production Assistant
Paul Basker
Production Assistant
Bobcat Cairns
Production Assistant
Franco Cooper
Production Assistant
Maria Kozak
Construction Coordinator
Lyall Heighton
Construction Foreman
Mark A. Rathgeber
Carpenter
Andrew R.F. Bethelet
Transportation Co-Captain
Bill Crivello
Digital Compositor
Grant Robertson
Dolly Grip
Anthony Consolazio
Generator Operator
Chris Hill
Key Rigging Grip
Todd W. Smith
Set Dresser
Eric Thifenback
Production Accountant
Rob Labrecque
Construction Foreman
William Bricker
Driver
Cego Les Duvilaire