Executive Producer
Stephen Graham
Set Decoration
Bill Milner
Executive Producer
Jay Taylor
Executive Producer
Ray Panthaki
Director
Philip Barantini
Executive Producer
Philip Barantini
Executive Producer
Tarek Anthony Jabre
Production Sound Mixer
Rob Entwistle
Sound Recordist
Rob Entwistle
Executive Producer
John Jencks
Executive Producer
Gareth Jones
Executive Producer
Hannah Walters
Sound Designer
Blair Jollands
Digital Intermediate Producer
Begoña Lopez
Production Sound Mixer
Kiff McManus
Sound Recordist
Kiff McManus
Co-Producer
Stefan D'Bart
Still Photographer
Christian Black
Executive Producer
Bob Clark
Supervising Sound Editor
James Drake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Drake
Executive Producer
Peter Maddocks
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jodie Campbell
Dialect Coach
Naomi Joy Todd
Executive Producer
Ian Kirk
Sound Effects Editor
Vicente Villaescusa
Third Assistant Director
Ashley Turner
Dialogue Editor
Oscar Bloomfield-Crowe
Executive Producer
Angus Henderson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Bennett
First Assistant Director
Jamie Hetherington
Digital Imaging Technician
Shahidul Khan
Second Assistant Camera
Christopher J. Orr
Executive Producer
Sara Sehdev
Original Music Composer
Aaron May
Original Music Composer
David Ridley
Director of Photography
Matthew Lewis
Production Design
Aimee Meek
Hair Designer
Julia S. Merino
Makeup Designer
Julia S. Merino
Second Assistant Director
Nic Pringle
Executive Producer
Samantha Beddoe
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Tom Alexander
Digital Intermediate Editor
Maikel Popic
Makeup & Hair
Rebecca Wheeler
Production Manager
Gabriella Callea
Still Photographer
Alex Fountain
Additional Third Assistant Director
Alexander Lloyd
Sound Recordist
Nick Olorenshaw
Visual Effects Producer
Karl Kuehn
Script Supervisor
Jodie Woodall
First Assistant Camera
James Woodbridge
Foley Mixer
Amaya Soler Coca
Costume Design
Karen Smyth
Costume Supervisor
Nick Flynn
Executive Producer
Michael L. Gilmore
Executive Producer
Paul Mellor
Executive Producer
Ward Trowman
Camera Trainee
Adam Clewes
Camera Trainee
Arabella Cristerna
Casting Assistant
Matt Sheppard
Additional Third Assistant Director
Patricia Sommer
Additional Third Assistant Director
Georgina Mandefield
Property Master
Jessica Jones
Standby Art Director
Bibi Baker
Camera Trainee
Bethanie Arrell
Makeup & Hair
Sofi Keenan
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Amy Welch
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Iris Oshin
Foley Artist
Javi De!gado